1.Männer : KOL WB
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LSG Lebien (N) | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 64 | : | 18 | +46 | 47 | ||||||
2. | SV Seegrehna | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 60 | : | 15 | +45 | 45 | ||||||
3. | SG Nudersdorf | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 42 | : | 26 | +16 | 37 | ||||||
4. | VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 33 | : | 27 | +6 | 37 | ||||||
5. | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 48 | : | 37 | +11 | 35 | ||||||
6. | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 56 | : | 39 | +17 | 32 | ||||||
7. | Eintracht Elster II (A) | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 44 | : | 28 | +16 | 31 | ||||||
8. | Allemannia Jessen II | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 37 | : | 35 | +2 | 31 | ||||||
9. | SV Reinsdorf | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 37 | : | 40 | -3 | 24 | ||||||
10. | SV Grün-Weiß Linda | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 28 | : | 44 | -16 | 23 | ||||||
11. | SG Rackith/Dabrun | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 23 | : | 39 | -16 | 21 | ||||||
12. | VFB Zahna | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 39 | : | 53 | -14 | 20 | ||||||
13. | SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 29 | : | 50 | -21 | 17 | ||||||
14. | Klödener SV | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 21 | : | 62 | -41 | 11 | ||||||
15. | Bad Schmiedeberg | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 15 | : | 63 | -48 | 9 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 20.04.2024 12:30 | Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II | : | Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr | : | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda | : | VFB Zahna | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith | : | Klödener SV | ||||
So, 21.04.2024 14:00 | SV Seegrehna | : | SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz | ||||
So, 21.04.2024 14:00 | SV Reinsdorf | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | ||||
LSG Lebien ist spielfrei | |||||||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 26.04.2024 18:30 | SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz | : | SV Reinsdorf | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | LSG Lebien | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | VFB Zahna | : | SV Seegrehna | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II | : | Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | : | SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 14:00 | SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr | : | Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II | ||||
Klödener SV ist spielfrei |