F2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Süd
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 01.09.2023 17:00 | Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau | : | JSGHeidekicker IIIJSG Heidekic III | 0 : 4 | |||
Fr, 01.09.2023 17:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II | : | JSG Heidekicker IIJSG HK II | 2 : 1 | |||
Fr, 01.09.2023 17:00 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | 2 : 3 | |||
Fr, 01.09.2023 17:00 | JSGHeidekickerJSG Heidekic | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic | 1 : 4 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 08.09.2023 17:00 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | JSGHeidekickerJSG Heidekic | 2 : 0 | |||
Fr, 08.09.2023 17:00 | JSGHeidekicker IIIJSG Heidekic III | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II | 4 : 0 | |||
So, 10.09.2023 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIJSG HK II | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | 0 : 4 | |||
Mo, 11.09.2023 17:00 | SG Heiderand | : | Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau | 1 : 3 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 15.09.2023 17:00 | SG Heiderand | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic | 0 : 4 | |||
Fr, 15.09.2023 17:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II | : | Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 17.09.2023 09:00 | JSGHeidekickerJSG Heidekic | : | JSG Heidekicker IIJSG HK II | 4 : 3 | |||
Mo, 18.09.2023 17:00 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | : | JSGHeidekicker IIIJSG Heidekic III | 3 : 1 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 22.09.2023 17:00 | Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | 0 : 4 | |||
Fr, 22.09.2023 17:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II | : | SG Heiderand | 1 : 2 | |||
Fr, 22.09.2023 17:00 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic | 2 : 4 | |||
Fr, 22.09.2023 17:00 | JSGHeidekicker IIIJSG Heidekic III | : | JSGHeidekickerJSG Heidekic | 3 : 1 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 29.09.2023 17:00 | SG Heiderand | : | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 0 : 2 | |||
Fr, 29.09.2023 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic | : | JSG Heidekicker IIJSG HK II | 4 : 0 | |||
Fr, 29.09.2023 17:00 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II | 4 : 0 | |||
Fr, 29.09.2023 17:00 | JSGHeidekickerJSG Heidekic | : | Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau | 2 : 1 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 06.10.2023 17:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II | : | JSGHeidekickerJSG Heidekic | 0 : 2 | |||
Fr, 06.10.2023 17:00 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | : | SG Heiderand | 4 : 0 | |||
Fr, 06.10.2023 17:00 | JSGHeidekicker IIIJSG Heidekic III | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 08.10.2023 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIJSG HK II | : | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 0 : 3 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 03.11.2023 17:00 | SG Heiderand | : | JSG Heidekicker IIJSG HK II | 2 : 1 | |||
Fr, 03.11.2023 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic | : | Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau | 4 : 0 | |||
Fr, 03.11.2023 17:00 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | JSGHeidekicker IIIJSG Heidekic III | 1 : 4 | |||
Fr, 03.11.2023 17:00 | JSGHeidekickerJSG Heidekic | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | 2 : 4 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 10.11.2023 17:00 | Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau | : | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 1 : 3 | |||
Fr, 10.11.2023 17:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic | 0 : 4 | |||
Fr, 10.11.2023 17:00 | JSGHeidekickerJSG Heidekic | : | SG Heiderand | 4 : 1 | |||
Fr, 10.11.2023 17:00 | JSGHeidekicker IIIJSG Heidekic III | : | JSG Heidekicker IIJSG HK II | 4 : 0 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 17.11.2023 17:00 | SG Heiderand | : | JSGHeidekicker IIIJSG Heidekic III | 0 : 4 | |||
Fr, 17.11.2023 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | 1 : 4 | |||
Fr, 17.11.2023 17:00 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II | 4 : 0 | |||
Fr, 17.11.2023 17:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIJSG HK II | : | Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau | 2 : 2 |