SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Frauen : Spielplan Regionalklasse

1. Spieltag
So, 04.09.2022  12:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Radegast4 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz2 : 3 
So, 04.09.2022  14:00Stahl AkenStahl Aken:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic21 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SG Kemberg/EutzschSGKESG Kemberg/Eutzsch:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II2 : 6 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorf 
2. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2022  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber7 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:Stahl AkenStahl Aken1 : 5 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau0 : 12 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00Schwarz-Gelb Radega.RadegastSchwarz-Gelb Radega.:SG Kemberg/EutzschSG Kemberg/EutzschSGKE0 : 11 
So, 27.11.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
3. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2022  14:00Stahl AkenStahl Aken:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz1 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SG Kemberg/EutzschSG Kemberg/EutzschSGKE2 : 5 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Radegast0 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorf0 : 12 
Fr, 18.11.2022  19:00ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:00SG Kemberg/EutzschSGKESG Kemberg/Eutzsch:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:Stahl AkenStahl Aken 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00Schwarz-Gelb Radega.RadegastSchwarz-Gelb Radega.:ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
5. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2022  12:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SG Kemberg/EutzschSG Kemberg/EutzschSGKE 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00Stahl AkenStahl Aken:Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Radegast 
6. Spieltag
So, 16.10.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau 
So, 16.10.2022  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorf 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00Schwarz-Gelb Radega.RadegastSchwarz-Gelb Radega.:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SG Kemberg/EutzschSGKESG Kemberg/Eutzsch:Stahl AkenStahl Aken 
7. Spieltag
So, 06.11.2022  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
So, 06.11.2022  12:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Radegast 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Kemberg/EutzschSG Kemberg/EutzschSGKE 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Stahl AkenStahl Aken:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber 
8. Spieltag
So, 04.12.2022  12:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00Schwarz-Gelb Radega.RadegastSchwarz-Gelb Radega.:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00ZschornewitzZschornewitz:Stahl AkenStahl Aken 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
So, 04.12.2022  15:00SG Kemberg/EutzschSGKESG Kemberg/Eutzsch:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorf 
9. Spieltag
So, 11.12.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Kemberg/EutzschSG Kemberg/EutzschSGKE 
So, 11.12.2022  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Radegast 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00SV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00Stahl AkenStahl Aken:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau 
10. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2023  11:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber 
So, 05.03.2023  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SG Kemberg/EutzschSG Kemberg/EutzschSGKE 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00Schwarz-Gelb Radega.RadegastSchwarz-Gelb Radega.:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:Stahl AkenStahl Aken 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
11. Spieltag
So, 19.03.2023  12:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
So, 19.03.2023  13:00ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00Stahl AkenStahl Aken:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorf 
So, 19.03.2023  15:00SG Kemberg/EutzschSGKESG Kemberg/Eutzsch:Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Radegast 
12. Spieltag
So, 26.03.2023  11:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Stahl AkenStahl Aken 
So, 26.03.2023  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00Schwarz-Gelb Radega.RadegastSchwarz-Gelb Radega.:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
So, 26.03.2023  15:00SG Kemberg/EutzschSGKESG Kemberg/Eutzsch:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau 
13. Spieltag
So, 02.04.2023  11:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
So, 02.04.2023  12:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorf 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:SG Kemberg/EutzschSG Kemberg/EutzschSGKE 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00Stahl AkenStahl Aken:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00ZschornewitzZschornewitz:Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Radegast 
14. Spieltag
So, 23.04.2023  11:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorf 
So, 23.04.2023  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00Schwarz-Gelb Radega.RadegastSchwarz-Gelb Radega.:Stahl AkenStahl Aken 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SG Kemberg/EutzschSGKESG Kemberg/Eutzsch:ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
15. Spieltag
So, 07.05.2023  12:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00ZschornewitzZschornewitz:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Radegast 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00Stahl AkenStahl Aken:SG Kemberg/EutzschSG Kemberg/EutzschSGKE 
16. Spieltag
So, 04.06.2023  11:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00Schwarz-Gelb Radega.RadegastSchwarz-Gelb Radega.:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorf 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:Stahl AkenStahl Aken 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SG Kemberg/EutzschSGKESG Kemberg/Eutzsch:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
17. Spieltag
So, 11.06.2023  11:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Radegast 
So, 11.06.2023  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau 
So, 11.06.2023  14:00Stahl AkenStahl Aken:ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
So, 11.06.2023  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber 
So, 11.06.2023  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:SG Kemberg/EutzschSG Kemberg/EutzschSGKE 
18. Spieltag
So, 18.06.2023  12:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:Stahl AkenStahl Aken 
So, 18.06.2023  14:00Schwarz-Gelb Radega.RadegastSchwarz-Gelb Radega.:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II 
So, 18.06.2023  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorf 
So, 18.06.2023  14:00ZschornewitzZschornewitz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00SG Kemberg/EutzschSGKESG Kemberg/Eutzsch:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz