SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Frauen : Spielplan Regionalklasse 2

1. Spieltag
So, 05.09.2021  12:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Radegast1 : 0
So, 05.09.2021  14:00SG Kemberg/EutzschSGKESG Kemberg/Eutzsch:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber3 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II4 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorf0 : 1 
2. Spieltag
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SG Kemberg/EutzschSG Kemberg/EutzschSGKE3 : 5 
So, 12.09.2021  12:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz5 : 0
So, 12.09.2021  12:00Schwarz-Gelb Radega.RadegastSchwarz-Gelb Radega.:ZschornewitzZschornewitz4 : 0 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessauabgesagt
3. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  12:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II0 : 9 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SG Kemberg/EutzschSG Kemberg/EutzschSGKE5 : 3 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Radegast2 : 3 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00ZschornewitzZschornewitz:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber1 : 0 
4. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:ZschornewitzZschornewitz2 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorf1 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00Schwarz-Gelb Radega.RadegastSchwarz-Gelb Radega.:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau3 : 1 
So, 27.02.2022  14:00SG Kemberg/EutzschSGKESG Kemberg/Eutzsch:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz12 : 0 
5. Spieltag
So, 10.10.2021  14:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz13 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00Schwarz-Gelb Radega.RadegastSchwarz-Gelb Radega.:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber8 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II1 : 4 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SG Kemberg/EutzschSG Kemberg/EutzschSGKE1 : 11 
6. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Radegast4 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  12:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:ZschornewitzZschornewitz0 : 6 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber1 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorf0 : 1 
7. Spieltag
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II0 : 8 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Schwarz-Gelb Radega.RadegastSchwarz-Gelb Radega.:SG Kemberg/EutzschSG Kemberg/EutzschSGKE2 : 4 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz8 : 1
So, 07.11.2021  14:00ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau0 : 5 
8. Spieltag
So, 05.12.2021  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessauabgesagt
So, 05.12.2021  13:00SV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:ZschornewitzZschornewitzabgesagt
So, 13.03.2022  14:00Schwarz-Gelb Radega.RadegastSchwarz-Gelb Radega.:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz2 : 1 
Fr, 06.05.2022  18:30Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:SG Kemberg/EutzschSG Kemberg/EutzschSGKE 
9. Spieltag
So, 06.03.2022  12:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber0 : 6 
So, 06.03.2022  14:00ZschornewitzZschornewitz:Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Radegast2 : 2 
So, 06.03.2022  14:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorf2 : 2 
So, 06.03.2022  15:00SG Kemberg/EutzschSGKESG Kemberg/Eutzsch:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II6 : 1 
10. Spieltag
So, 20.03.2022  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00SG Kemberg/EutzschSGKESG Kemberg/Eutzsch:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau 
Mi, 04.05.2022  19:30SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00Schwarz-Gelb Radega.RadegastSchwarz-Gelb Radega.:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorf 
11. Spieltag
So, 27.03.2022  12:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Kemberg/EutzschSG Kemberg/EutzschSGKE1 : 16 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II1 : 3 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00SV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorfSV Germania Maasdorf:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber1 : 2 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Radegast 
12. Spieltag
So, 24.04.2022  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorf 
So, 24.04.2022  12:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau0 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Radegast 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SG Kemberg/EutzschSGKESG Kemberg/Eutzsch:ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
13. Spieltag
So, 15.05.2022  11:30SG Kemberg/EutzschSGKESG Kemberg/Eutzsch:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorf 
So, 15.05.2022  14:00Schwarz-Gelb Radega.RadegastSchwarz-Gelb Radega.:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II 
So, 15.05.2022  14:00ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
So, 15.05.2022  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau 
14. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber 
So, 22.05.2022  12:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Germania MaasdorfSV Germania MaasdorfMaasdorf 
So, 22.05.2022  14:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SG Kemberg/EutzschSGKESG Kemberg/Eutzsch:Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Schwarz-Gelb Radega.Radegast