1 | Sa, 19.08.2017, 1 | VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | 2 : 3 | |
2 | Sa, 26.08.2017, 2 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | : | SG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz | 1 : 1 | |
3 | Sa, 09.09.2017, 3 | FC Victoria WittenbeFC Victoria | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | 2 : 2 | |
4 | Sa, 16.09.2017, 4 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | : | Allemannia JessenSV Allemanni | 2 : 1 | |
5 | Sa, 23.09.2017, 5 | Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKL | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | 4 : 3 | |
6 | Sa, 30.09.2017, 6 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | : | TSV Mosigkau | 1 : 1 | |
7 | Di, 03.10.2017, 7 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | : | SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rös | 3 : 1 | |
8 | Sa, 14.10.2017, 8 | SV Graf Zepp. 09 AbtSV Graf Zepp | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | 3 : 0 | |
9 | Sa, 21.10.2017, 9 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | : | SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf | 3 : 3 | |
10 | Sa, 28.10.2017, 10 | SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersd | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | 2 : 1 | |
11 | Sa, 04.11.2017, 11 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | : | SV Grün-Weiß AnnaburSV Grün-Weiß | 0 : 3 | |
12 | Sa, 18.11.2017, 12 | FC Stahl AkenAken | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | 2 : 1 | |
13 | Sa, 25.11.2017, 13 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | : | SG Ramsin | 7 : 4 | |
14 | Sa, 02.12.2017, 14 | Dessauer SV 97DSV 97 | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | 2 : 1 | |
15 | Sa, 09.12.2017, 15 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | : | SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz | 6 : 3 |
|
16 | Sa, 17.02.2018, 16 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic | 4 : 2 | |
17 | Sa, 24.02.2018, 17 | SG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | 4 : 1 | |
18 | Sa, 03.03.2018, 18 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | : | FC Victoria WittenbeFC Victoria | 2 : 1 | |
21 | Sa, 24.03.2018, 21 | TSV Mosigkau | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | 1 : 3 | |
22 | Sa, 31.03.2018, 22 | SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rös | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | 0 : 0 | |
23 | Sa, 07.04.2018, 23 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | : | SV Graf Zepp. 09 AbtSV Graf Zepp | 0 : 3 | |
20 | Mi, 11.04.2018, 20 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | : | Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKL | 3 : 1 | |
24 | Sa, 14.04.2018, 24 | SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | 1 : 0 | |
25 | Sa, 21.04.2018, 25 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | : | SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersd | 0 : 4 | |
26 | Sa, 28.04.2018, 26 | SV Grün-Weiß AnnaburSV Grün-Weiß | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | 3 : 1 | |
19 | Di, 01.05.2018, 19 | Allemannia JessenSV Allemanni | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | 2 : 1 | |
27 | Sa, 05.05.2018, 27 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | : | FC Stahl AkenAken | 6 : 2 | |
28 | Sa, 12.05.2018, 28 | SG Ramsin | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | 0 : 8 | |
29 | Sa, 26.05.2018, 29 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | : | Dessauer SV 97DSV 97 | 2 : 4 | |
30 | Sa, 02.06.2018, 30 | SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß | 3 : 2 |
() |