SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 5 3 1 1 13 : 8 +5 10
2. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 5 3 0 2 20 : 9 +11 9
3. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 3 3 0 0 13 : 4 +9 9
4. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 5 3 0 2 13 : 10 +3 9
5. SV Glückauf Möhlau SV Glückauf Möhlau 5 2 2 1 14 : 9 +5 8
6. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 5 2 2 1 17 : 15 +2 8
7. TSV Mosigkau TSV Mosigkau 6 2 2 2 8 : 12 -4 8
8. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 5 2 1 2 9 : 9 +0 7
9. SV GW Annaburg SV GW Annaburg 4 2 1 1 6 : 8 -2 7
10. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 5 2 1 2 9 : 12 -3 7
11. SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf 4 2 0 2 8 : 7 +1 6
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 5 1 2 2 11 : 8 +3 5
13. Blau-Weiß Klieken Blau-Weiß Klieken 4 1 1 2 9 : 11 -2 4
14. SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa 4 1 1 2 8 : 10 -2 4
15. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 4 1 0 3 6 : 16 -10 3
16. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (N) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (N) 5 0 0 5 1 : 17 -16 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf Möhlau:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa1 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg0 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf4 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst0 : 7
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC3 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster II1 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß Klieken:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW Annaburg 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV GW AnnaburgSV GW Annaburg:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf Möhlau 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß Klieken 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan