SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

E-Junioren : Spielplan Platzierungsrunde

1. Spieltag
Fr, 05.04.2024  17:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:TSV BW PrettinTSV BW PrettinPrettin 
So, 07.04.2024  10:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG HKJSG Heidekicker:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanni1 : 4
2. Spieltag
Fr, 12.04.2024  17:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00TSV BW PrettinPrettinTSV BW Prettin:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanni 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG HKJSG Heidekicker:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoria 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 26.04.2024  17:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG HK 
Fr, 26.04.2024  17:30Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:TSV BW PrettinTSV BW PrettinPrettin 
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanni 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 03.05.2024  17:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanni 
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
So, 05.05.2024  10:30TSV BW PrettinPrettinTSV BW Prettin:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG HK 
5. Spieltag
So, 21.04.2024  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG HKJSG Heidekicker:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
Fr, 10.05.2024  17:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:TSV BW PrettinTSV BW PrettinPrettin 
Sa, 11.05.2024  09:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 31.05.2024  17:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG HK 
Sa, 01.06.2024  09:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30TSV BW PrettinPrettinTSV BW Prettin:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG HK 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00TSV BW PrettinPrettinTSV BW Prettin:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoria