SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : Spielplan KOL WB

1. Spieltag
So, 20.08.2023  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg3 : 1
So, 20.08.2023  14:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna1 : 4 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 1 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf1 : 1 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith4 : 0 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna7 : 1 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:Klödener SVKlödener SV1 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2023  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II0 : 1
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr4 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II1 : 2 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda3 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna5 : 0 
So, 27.08.2023  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 5 
So, 27.08.2023  14:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg6 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  11:30Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 02.09.2023  12:30Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:Klödener SVKlödener SV6 : 3 
Sa, 02.09.2023  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna1 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:LSG LebienLSG Lebien0 : 3 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith3 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  14:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz4 : 1
So, 03.09.2023  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf3 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 15.09.2023  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 3
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna0 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:LSG LebienLSG Lebien1 : 3 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II0 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II2 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II1 : 2 
So, 17.09.2023  14:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr0 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 22.09.2023  18:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna2 : 3 
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:30Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 6 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II3 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz2 : 1
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith5 : 2 
So, 24.09.2023  14:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg6 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  14:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Klödener SVKlödener SV2 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 29.09.2023  18:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr3 : 2 
Fr, 29.09.2023  19:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II2 : 6
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda1 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna2 : 6 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:LSG LebienLSG Lebien1 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II2 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:LSG LebienLSG Lebien4 : 0 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna2 : 1 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg2 : 0 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II1 : 6 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:Klödener SVKlödener SV4 : 1 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf3 : 0 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz4 : 0
8. Spieltag
Fr, 06.10.2023  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna0 : 2
Sa, 07.10.2023  12:30Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr2 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II1 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II1 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda1 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf1 : 3 
So, 08.10.2023  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith1 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr5 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz1 : 5
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna1 : 0 
So, 22.10.2023  14:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II4 : 0 
So, 22.10.2023  14:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg3 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 27.10.2023  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith2 : 1
Sa, 28.10.2023  12:30Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II3 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda3 : 0 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna0 : 4 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf1 : 2 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:LSG LebienLSG Lebien0 : 6 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II0 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:30Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II2 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna2 : 3 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II0 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr1 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg8 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 10.11.2023  19:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Klödener SVKlödener SV3 : 0
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna0 : 9 
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:30Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II3 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf1 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:LSG LebienLSG Lebien1 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda5 : 2 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith1 : 2 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II0 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna3 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II2 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr4 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIabgesagt
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II2 : 4 
Sa, 10.02.2024  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz2 : 2
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf8 : 0 
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith0 : 1 
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:Klödener SVKlödener SVabgesagt
So, 03.12.2023  13:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda1 : 1 
So, 03.12.2023  13:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna2 : 2 
Fr, 16.02.2024  19:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:LSG LebienLSG Lebienabgesagt
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.12.2023  13:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
Sa, 09.12.2023  13:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith 
Sa, 09.12.2023  13:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II1 : 1 
Sa, 09.12.2023  13:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II3 : 0 
Sa, 09.12.2023  13:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:LSG LebienLSG Lebien1 : 4 
So, 10.12.2023  13:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda7 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II4 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II1 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:LSG LebienLSG Lebien0 : 5 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz1 : 2
So, 25.02.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr3 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:LSG LebienLSG Lebien 
18. Spieltag
Fr, 08.03.2024  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna 
20. Spieltag
Fr, 22.03.2024  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:LSG LebienLSG Lebien 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda 
21. Spieltag
Fr, 05.04.2024  18:30Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
So, 07.04.2024  14:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith 
22. Spieltag
Fr, 12.04.2024  18:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Fr, 12.04.2024  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
So, 14.04.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  12:30Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
24. Spieltag
Fr, 26.04.2024  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:LSG LebienLSG Lebien 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda 
So, 28.04.2024  14:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II 
25. Spieltag
Fr, 03.05.2024  18:30Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:LSG LebienLSG Lebien 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
27. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II 
28. Spieltag
Fr, 31.05.2024  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith 
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:30Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:30Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
So, 02.06.2024  14:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:LSG LebienLSG Lebien 
So, 02.06.2024  14:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:LSG LebienLSG Lebien 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Klödener SVKlödener SV