SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

Spielplan

1Sa, 20.08.2022SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun:VFB Zahna3 : 2 
2Sa, 27.08.2022SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz:SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun2 : 1
3Sa, 03.09.2022SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun:SV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß II5 : 4 
4Sa, 10.09.2022Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber:SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun0 : 1 
5Sa, 17.09.2022SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda0 : 0 
6Sa, 01.10.2022SV Seegrehna:SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun 
7Sa, 08.10.2022Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II:SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun 
8So, 16.10.2022SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun:Klödener SV 
9Sa, 22.10.2022Hellas 09:SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun 
10Sa, 29.10.2022SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II 
11Sa, 05.11.2022SV Reinsdorf:SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun 
13So, 27.11.2022SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun 
14Sa, 03.12.2022SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun:SG GW PretzschSG GW P 
15So, 11.12.2022SG NudersdorfNudersdorf:SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun 
16So, 05.03.2023VFB Zahna:SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun 
17Sa, 11.03.2023SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
18So, 19.03.2023SV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß II:SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun 
19Sa, 25.03.2023SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun:Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber 
20Sa, 01.04.2023SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda:SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun 
21Sa, 08.04.2023SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun:SV Seegrehna 
22Sa, 15.04.2023SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun:Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
23So, 23.04.2023Klödener SV:SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun 
24Sa, 29.04.2023SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun:Hellas 09 
25Sa, 06.05.2023SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II:SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun 
26Sa, 13.05.2023SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun:SV Reinsdorf 
28So, 28.05.2023SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
29Sa, 03.06.2023SG GW PretzschSG GW P:SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun 
30Sa, 10.06.2023SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun:SG NudersdorfNudersdorf 

Tabelle

1. VFB Zahna 5   4 0 1     20 : 7   +13   12
2. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 5   3 2 0     12 : 7   +5   11
3. Allemannia Jessen II 4   3 1 0     12 : 7   +5   10
4. SG Dabrun/Rakith 5   3 1 1     10 : 8   +2   10
5. Hellas 09 5   2 2 1     13 : 8   +5   8
6. SV Grün-Weiß Linda 5   2 2 1     7 : 6   +1   8
7. Klödener SV 5   2 1 2     7 : 10   -3   7
8. SV Seegrehna 5   2 0 3     14 : 7   +7   6
9. SG GW Pretzsch 3   2 0 1     13 : 10   +3   6
10. SG Nudersdorf 4   1 2 1     5 : 5   +0   5
11. SV Reinsdorf 4   1 1 2     13 : 13   +0   4
12. SV GW Annaburg II 5   1 0 4     7 : 13   -6   3
13. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 5   1 0 4     3 : 15   -12   3
14. Bad Schmiedeberg 5   0 2 3     6 : 17   -11   2
15. SG 1919 Trebitz II 3   0 0 3     3 : 12   -9   0

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel unentschieden

3 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  5 : 4 gegen SV GW Annaburg II

(A)  1 : 0 gegen Bad Schmiedeberg


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  1 : 2 gegen SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz

2022/2023 2.STSa, 27.08.2022SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz:SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun2 : 1
2019/2020 TestspielMi, 07.08.2019SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz:SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun1 : 1 
2018/2019 TestspielSa, 28.07.2018SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz1 : 5
  TestspielSa, 23.02.2019SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II:SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun0 : 10
2017/2018 Testspiel Kunstrasen SchillerpSa, 10.02.2018SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz:SG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun8 : 0