SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

2.Männer : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 14.08.2021  12:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II3 : 3 
Sa, 14.08.2021  12:30TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II3 : 6 
Sa, 14.08.2021  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB II1 : 7 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR II3 : 4 
So, 15.08.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG Walterni1 : 2
So, 15.08.2021  11:00SCNL IISCNL II:Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBlau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL II4 : 0 
So, 15.08.2021  14:00Empor Waldersee IISG Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee II:SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Dobritz1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II3 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30Empor Waldersee IISG Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II8 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II3 : 0  U  
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL IIBlau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR II1 : 3 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSG WalterniFSG Walternienburg:SCNL IISCNL II5 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 4 
So, 22.08.2021  14:00SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB IISG Jeber Bergfrieden II:SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Dobritz4 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR II7 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  12:30TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB II0 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG3 : 4 
Sa, 28.08.2021  12:30Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL IIBlau-Weiß Klieken II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG Walterni1 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:Empor Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee IISG Waldersee II2 : 5
So, 29.08.2021  13:00SCNL IISCNL II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II1 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG DobritzSG Do./Gar./Nedl.:FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II7 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2021  12:30FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II8 : 1 
Sa, 04.09.2021  12:30Empor Waldersee IISG Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee II:SCNL IISCNL II8 : 3 
Sa, 04.09.2021  12:30SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBlau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL II5 : 4 
Sa, 04.09.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II9 : 0 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSG WalterniFSG Walternienburg:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR II4 : 3 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Dobritz3 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB IISG Jeber Bergfrieden II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II2 : 3
5. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II5 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG4 : 6 
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL IIBlau-Weiß Klieken II:Empor Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee IISG Waldersee II3 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSG WalterniFSG Walternienburg:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II2 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II2 : 4
So, 12.09.2021  14:00SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG DobritzSG Do./Gar./Nedl.:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 8 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00SCNL IISCNL II:SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB II2 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II:SCNL IISCNL II3 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30Empor Waldersee IISG Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG Walterni2 : 3 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR II1 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II27 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II6 : 0
So, 19.09.2021  14:00SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG DobritzSG Do./Gar./Nedl.:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II2 : 7 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB IISG Jeber Bergfrieden II:Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBlau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL II5 : 4 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Dobritz4 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II1 : 5 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL IIBlau-Weiß Klieken II:FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II6 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSG WalterniFSG Walternienburg:SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB II4 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  12:30SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:Empor Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee IISG Waldersee II3 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00SCNL IISCNL II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG1 : 4 
Sa, 26.02.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 9
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG Walterni3 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30Empor Waldersee IISG Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR II4 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II2 : 2
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SCNL IISCNL II3 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBlau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL II3 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB IISG Jeber Bergfrieden II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II4 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG DobritzSG Do./Gar./Nedl.:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II3 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II7 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30Empor Waldersee IISG Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee II:SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB II2 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL IIBlau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 4 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSG WalterniFSG Walternienburg:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG1 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Dobritz5 : 1
So, 10.10.2021  14:00SCNL IISCNL II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II1 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:30SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II6 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II:Empor Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee IISG Waldersee II3 : 3 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II1 : 4
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBlau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL II5 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG Walterni4 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II3 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB IISG Jeber Bergfrieden II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR II0 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG DobritzSG Do./Gar./Nedl.:SCNL IISCNL II0 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  11:30Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL IIBlau-Weiß Klieken II:SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Dobritz6 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II7 : 3
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30Empor Waldersee IISG Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASGabgesagt
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 4 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSG WalterniFSG Walternienburg:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II3 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB IISG Jeber Bergfrieden II:FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II2 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00SCNL IISCNL II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II1 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II2 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBlau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL II2 : 10 
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II1 : 6 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB II3 : 3 
So, 31.10.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SCNL IISCNL II10 : 1
So, 31.10.2021  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Empor Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee IISG Waldersee II8 : 1 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG DobritzSG Do./Gar./Nedl.:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG Walterniabgesagt
13. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:30Empor Waldersee IISG Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II1 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:30SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Dobritz4 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSG WalternienburgFSG WalterniFSG Walternienburg:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II4 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB IISG Jeber Bergfrieden II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 8 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SCNL IISCNL II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR II5 : 8 
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:30FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASGabgesagt
Sa, 16.04.2022  13:00Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL IIBlau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II2 : 5
14. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG3 : 1 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II3 : 1 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL IIBlau-Weiß Klieken II:SCNL IISCNL II0 : 2 
Sa, 05.03.2022  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSG WalterniFSG Walternienburg:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II3 : 1
So, 06.03.2022  14:00SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB IISG Jeber Bergfrieden II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II2 : 1 
Sa, 16.04.2022  14:00SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG DobritzSG Do./Gar./Nedl.:Empor Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee IISG Waldersee II2 : 0 
Sa, 04.06.2022  12:30FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG13 : 0 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II1 : 3
So, 13.03.2022  14:00SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG DobritzSG Do./Gar./Nedl.:SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB II1 : 1 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00SCNL IISCNL II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG Walterni3 : 5 
Sa, 04.06.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II 
Sa, 04.06.2022  12:30TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:Empor Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee IISG Waldersee II 
Sa, 04.06.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBlau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
Sa, 19.03.2022  12:30FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II:SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Dobritz4 : 0 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II2 : 2 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSG WalterniFSG Walternienburg:Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBlau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL II0 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  11:00Empor Waldersee IISG Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II1 : 1
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB IISG Jeber Bergfrieden II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II0 : 2 
Do, 14.04.2022  18:30SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SCNL IISCNL II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  12:30TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II4 : 1 
Sa, 26.03.2022  12:30Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL IIBlau-Weiß Klieken II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II 
Sa, 26.03.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 12 
Sa, 26.03.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG Walterni0 : 4 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00SCNL IISCNL II:Empor Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee IISG Waldersee II3 : 0 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG DobritzSG Do./Gar./Nedl.:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG0 : 0 
Sa, 04.06.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR II2 : 3 
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30Empor Waldersee IISG Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee II:Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBlau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL II6 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG Walterni 
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II2 : 0
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Dobritz 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II3 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB IISG Jeber Bergfrieden II:SCNL IISCNL II5 : 1 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II 
Sa, 09.04.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Dobritz1 : 10 
Sa, 09.04.2022  12:30TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 8 
Sa, 09.04.2022  12:30Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL IIBlau-Weiß Klieken II:SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB II1 : 2 
So, 10.04.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG0 : 3
So, 10.04.2022  14:00SCNL IISCNL II:FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II 
Mo, 06.06.2022  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSG WalterniFSG Walternienburg:Empor Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee IISG Waldersee II 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II4 : 2 
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II:Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBlau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL II 
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II18 : 1
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30Empor Waldersee IISG Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:SCNL IISCNL II6 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG DobritzSG Do./Gar./Nedl.:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR II3 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB IISG Jeber Bergfrieden II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG Walterni4 : 3 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:Empor Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee IISG Waldersee II3 : 4 
Sa, 30.04.2022  12:30Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL IIBlau-Weiß Klieken II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG2 : 3 
Sa, 30.04.2022  12:30SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB II 
Sa, 30.04.2022  12:30TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Dobritz0 : 2 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSG WalterniFSG Walternienburg:FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II3 : 0
So, 01.05.2022  14:00SCNL IISCNL II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 5 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:30TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR II3 : 6 
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:30FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II 
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBlau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL II4 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SCNL IISCNL II2 : 7 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG Walterni7 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG DobritzSG Do./Gar./Nedl.:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II6 : 0
So, 08.05.2022  14:00SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB IISG Jeber Bergfrieden II:Empor Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee IISG Waldersee II4 : 2 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:30Empor Waldersee IISG Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee II:FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II 
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:30Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL IIBlau-Weiß Klieken II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II 
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:30SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG 
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB II 
Sa, 14.05.2022  14:00SCNL IISCNL II:SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Dobritz 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSG WalterniFSG Walternienburg:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II1 : 3
24. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II 
Sa, 21.05.2022  12:30FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II:SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB II 
Sa, 21.05.2022  12:30TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:SCNL IISCNL II 
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:30ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:Empor Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee IISG Waldersee II 
So, 22.05.2022  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR II 
So, 22.05.2022  14:00SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG DobritzSG Do./Gar./Nedl.:Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBlau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL II 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSG WalterniFSG Walternienburg:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II 
25. Spieltag
So, 29.05.2022  12:00Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL IIBlau-Weiß Klieken II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR II 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00SCNL IISCNL II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00FSG WalternienburgFSG WalterniFSG Walternienburg:SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Dobritz 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00Empor Waldersee IISG Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB II 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:30ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:30Empor Waldersee IISG Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:30SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG DobritzSG Do./Gar./Nedl.:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBlau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:30TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG Walterni 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SCNL IISCNL II