1.Männer : Kreisoberliga (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 46 | : | 18 | +28 | 36 | ||||||
2. | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 54 | : | 16 | +38 | 35 | ||||||
3. | FSG Dessau | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 36 | : | 21 | +15 | 28 | ||||||
4. | SG Jeber Bergfrieden | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 31 | : | 23 | +8 | 28 | ||||||
5. | Dessauer SV 97 II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 29 | : | 38 | -9 | 19 | ||||||
6. | SV Garitz | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27 | : | 20 | +7 | 18 | ||||||
7. | SV Mildensee 1915 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 32 | : | 47 | -15 | 18 | ||||||
8. | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 28 | : | 29 | -1 | 16 | ||||||
9. | GWD/SCR | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 26 | : | 33 | -7 | 16 | ||||||
10. | Empor Waldersee | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | : | 21 | -8 | 13 | ||||||
11. | SG Abus Dessau | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 23 | : | 38 | -15 | 12 | ||||||
12. | SV Germania Roßlau II | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 30 | : | 48 | -18 | 12 | ||||||
13. | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 23 | : | 46 | -23 | 11 |
18. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee | : | SV Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | SV Garitz | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDSV 97 II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | GWD/SCR | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSVZ II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR | : | SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | SG Jeber BergfriedenSGJB | : | SG Abus DessauAbus Dessau | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee | : | FSG Dessau | abgesagt | |||
ASG Vorwärts Dessau ist spielfrei | |||||||
19. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 04.04.2020 12:30 | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSVZ II | : | ASG Vorwärts DessauASG | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 04.04.2020 12:30 | Dessauer SV 97 IIDSV 97 II | : | GWD/SCR | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 04.04.2020 12:30 | SV Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau II | : | SV Garitz | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 04.04.2020 15:00 | FSG Dessau | : | Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 04.04.2020 15:00 | SG Abus DessauAbus Dessau | : | SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 04.04.2020 15:00 | SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz | : | SG Jeber BergfriedenSGJB | abgesagt | |||
SV Blau-Rot Coswig ist spielfrei |