1 | Sa, 17.08.2019, 1 | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | : | SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR II | 2 : 2 |
() |
2 | So, 25.08.2019, 2 | SG Do./Gar./Nedl. IISG Dobritz II | : | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | 3 : 1 |
|
3 | Sa, 31.08.2019, 3 | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | : | GWD/SCR II | 2 : 4 |
|
4 | Sa, 14.09.2019, 4 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG II | : | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | 2 : 0 |
|
5 | Sa, 21.09.2019, 5 | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | : | TUS Kochstedt IITUS II | 0 : 1 |
() |
6 | So, 29.09.2019, 6 | SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB II | : | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | 5 : 1 |
|
7 | Sa, 05.10.2019, 7 | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | : | SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II | 2 : 5 |
|
8 | So, 20.10.2019, 8 | Empor Waldersee IISG Waldersee II | : | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | 2 : 2 |
|
9 | Sa, 26.10.2019, 9 | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | : | FSG Dessau II | 2 : 2 |
|
10 | So, 03.11.2019, 10 | TSV Mosigkau II | : | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | 4 : 0 |
|
11 | Sa, 09.11.2019, 11 | BSG Medizin- MidyaMidya | : | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | 0 : 1 |
() |
12 | Sa, 23.11.2019, 12 | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | : | Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL II | 3 : 2 |
() |
13 | Sa, 30.11.2019, 13 | FSG WalternienburgFSG Walterni | : | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | 4 : 1 |
() |
14 | Sa, 08.02.2020, 14 | SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR II | : | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | 0 : 1 |
|
16 | Sa, 07.03.2020, 16 | GWD/SCR II | : | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | 3 : 1 |
() |
17 | Sa, 14.03.2020, 17 | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | : | ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG II | abgesagt |
18 | Sa, 21.03.2020, 18 | TUS Kochstedt IITUS II | : | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | abgesagt |
19 | Sa, 04.04.2020, 19 | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | : | SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB II | abgesagt |
15 | Sa, 11.04.2020, 15 | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | : | SG Do./Gar./Nedl. IISG Dobritz II | abgesagt |
20 | Sa, 18.04.2020, 20 | SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II | : | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | abgesagt |
21 | Sa, 25.04.2020, 21 | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | : | Empor Waldersee IISG Waldersee II | abgesagt |
22 | Sa, 02.05.2020, 22 | FSG Dessau II | : | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | abgesagt |
23 | Sa, 09.05.2020, 23 | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | : | TSV Mosigkau II | abgesagt |
24 | Sa, 16.05.2020, 24 | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | : | BSG Medizin- MidyaMidya | abgesagt |
25 | So, 07.06.2020, 25 | Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL II | : | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | abgesagt |
26 | Sa, 13.06.2020, 26 | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II | : | FSG WalternienburgFSG Walterni | abgesagt |