1.Männer : Landesklasse (2020/2021)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dessauer SV 97 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 31 | : | 8 | +23 | 18 | ||||||
2. | Eintracht Elster II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | : | 15 | +4 | 14 | ||||||
3. | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 26 | : | 12 | +14 | 13 | ||||||
4. | Allemannia Jessen | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23 | : | 19 | +4 | 13 | ||||||
5. | SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | : | 11 | +4 | 13 | ||||||
6. | SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19 | : | 18 | +1 | 13 | ||||||
7. | Zörbiger FC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 24 | : | 22 | +2 | 12 | ||||||
8. | Victoria Wittenberg | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | : | 18 | -2 | 12 | ||||||
9. | Blau-Weiß Klieken | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18 | : | 15 | +3 | 11 | ||||||
10. | SV Germania Roßlau | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | : | 16 | -3 | 11 | ||||||
11. | SV GW Annaburg | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | : | 14 | -3 | 11 | ||||||
12. | TSV Mosigkau | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | : | 15 | -4 | 11 | ||||||
13. | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 18 | : | 15 | +3 | 9 | ||||||
14. | SV Glückauf Möhlau | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16 | : | 18 | -2 | 8 | ||||||
15. | TUS Kochstedt | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14 | : | 29 | -15 | 6 | ||||||
16. | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (N) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | : | 33 | -29 | 0 |
20. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 10.04.2021 15:00 | SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rös | : | SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 10.04.2021 15:00 | Victoria WittenbergFC Victoria | : | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 10.04.2021 15:00 | SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zepp | : | Allemannia JessenSV Allemanni | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 10.04.2021 15:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZ | : | SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 10.04.2021 15:00 | TUS KochstedtTUS | : | Dessauer SV 97DSV 97 | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 10.04.2021 15:00 | Zörbiger FC | : | SV Germania RoßlauRoßlau | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 10.04.2021 15:00 | Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II | : | TSV Mosigkau | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 10.04.2021 15:00 | SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weiß | : | Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKL | abgesagt | |||
21. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 17.04.2021 15:00 | TSV Mosigkau | : | SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weiß | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 17.04.2021 15:00 | SV Germania RoßlauRoßlau | : | Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 17.04.2021 15:00 | SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf | : | Zörbiger FC | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 17.04.2021 15:00 | Dessauer SV 97DSV 97 | : | SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rös | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 17.04.2021 15:00 | SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz | : | TUS KochstedtTUS | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 17.04.2021 15:00 | Allemannia JessenSV Allemanni | : | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZ | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 17.04.2021 15:00 | Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKL | : | Victoria WittenbergFC Victoria | abgesagt | |||
So, 18.04.2021 14:00 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zepp | abgesagt |