SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

E-Junioren : Liga_

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 4 4 0 0 41 : 3 +38 12
2. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 3 3 0 0 42 : 0 +42 9
3. Blau-Rot Pratau Blau-Rot Pratau 3 3 0 0 30 : 3 +27 9
4. JSGHeidekicker II JSGHeidekicker II 4 3 0 1 10 : 2 +8 9
5. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 4 2 0 2 15 : 13 +2 6
6. SV Einheit WB SV Einheit WB 4 1 1 2 6 : 28 -22 4
7. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 3 1 0 2 15 : 11 +4 3
8. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 2 1 0 1 5 : 3 +2 3
9. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 3 1 0 2 11 : 20 -9 3
10. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 4 1 0 3 7 : 31 -24 3
11. Bad Schmiedeberg II Bad Schmiedeberg II 3 0 1 2 1 : 16 -15 1
12. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 3 0 1 2 7 : 30 -23 1
13. Blau-Rot Pratau II Blau-Rot Pratau II 4 0 1 3 6 : 36 -30 1
4. Spieltag
Fr, 15.09.2023  18:00Blau-Rot Pratau IISG Pratau IIBlau-Rot Pratau II:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 5 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-WeißSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic6 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:Blau-Rot PratauBlau-Rot PratauSG Pratau0 : 14 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg IIBad Schmiedeberg II:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf0 : 5 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SV Einheit WBSV Einheit WBSV Einheit W1 : 5 
So, 17.09.2023  10:00JSGHeidekicker IIJSG Heidekic IIJSGHeidekicker II:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG HK2 : 0
  Grün-Weiß Piesteritz ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Fr, 22.09.2023  17:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg5 : 2 
Fr, 22.09.2023  17:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß2 : 5 
Fr, 22.09.2023  18:00Blau-Rot PratauSG PratauBlau-Rot Pratau:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 4 
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00SV Einheit WBSV Einheit WSV Einheit WB:Blau-Rot Pratau IIBlau-Rot Pratau IISG Pratau II9 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:JSGHeidekicker IIJSGHeidekicker IIJSG Heidekic II0 : 7 
So, 24.09.2023  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG HKJSG Heidekicker:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II10 : 3
  Bad Schmiedeberg II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan