SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Hellas 09 Hellas 09 13 9 2 2 42 : 17 +25 29
2. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 12 9 1 2 38 : 16 +22 28
3. SG Dabrun/Rakith SG Dabrun/Rakith 12 8 2 2 24 : 15 +9 26
4. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 12 8 0 4 41 : 14 +27 24
5. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 12 7 2 3 33 : 21 +12 23
6. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 12 7 2 3 32 : 21 +11 23
7. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 12 6 1 5 35 : 33 +2 19
8. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 11 4 4 3 23 : 18 +5 16
9. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 10 4 3 3 18 : 20 -2 15
10. SG GW Pretzsch SG GW Pretzsch 11 4 2 5 22 : 27 -5 14
11. Klödener SV Klödener SV 11 3 1 7 16 : 29 -13 10
12. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 11 2 2 7 11 : 32 -21 8
13. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 13 2 1 10 10 : 44 -34 7
14. SV GW Annaburg II SV GW Annaburg II 12 2 0 10 21 : 31 -10 6
15. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 12 0 3 9 11 : 39 -28 3
13. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II5 : 0 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV GW Annaburg IISV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß II3 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber5 : 0 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf3 : 3 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SG GW PretzschSG GW PSG GW Pretzsch:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna0 : 3 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:Hellas 09Hellas 091 : 8 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SG Dabrun/RakithSG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun0 : 0 
  Klödener SV ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SG Dabrun/RakithSo DabrunSG Dabrun/Rakith:SG GW PretzschSG GW PretzschSG GW P 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV GW Annaburg IISV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß II 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna 
  Hellas 09 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan