SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : Landesklasse 6

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 13 8 3 2 29 : 18 +11 27
2. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 14 8 2 4 41 : 17 +24 26
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 14 7 5 2 25 : 14 +11 26
4. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 14 8 0 6 26 : 23 +3 24
5. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 14 6 5 3 24 : 15 +9 23
6. SV GW Annaburg SV GW Annaburg 14 5 5 4 16 : 19 -3 20
7. SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf 14 6 1 7 16 : 23 -7 19
8. Blau-Weiß Klieken Blau-Weiß Klieken 14 4 5 5 19 : 17 +2 17
9. SV Glückauf Möhlau SV Glückauf Möhlau 14 4 3 7 24 : 25 -1 15
10. SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) 14 3 4 7 26 : 33 -7 13
11. SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa 13 3 4 6 26 : 37 -11 13
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 14 1 3 10 10 : 41 -31 6
14. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weiß0 : 0 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BRSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zepp3 : 1 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanni1 : 4
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic0 : 1 
Sa, 26.03.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoria0 : 1 
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf1 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoria2 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz3 : 0
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II3 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR2 : 3 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rös1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan