SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Hellas 09 Hellas 09 1 1 0 0 6 : 1 +5 3
2. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 +1 3
3. SG Dabrun/Rakith SG Dabrun/Rakith 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
4. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
5. Klödener SV Klödener SV 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
6. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
7. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
  Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
9. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
10. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 -1 0
11. SG GW Pretzsch SG GW Pretzsch 1 0 0 1 1 : 6 -5 0
12. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
13. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
14. SV GW Annaburg II SV GW Annaburg II 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
15. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  12:30Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber3 : 3 
Sa, 20.08.2022  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II1 : 0 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Hellas 09Hellas 09:SG GW PretzschSG GW PretzschSG GW P6 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG Dabrun/RakithSo DabrunSG Dabrun/Rakith:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna3 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SV GW Annaburg IISV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß II2 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz3 : 4
  SV Reinsdorf ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß IISV GW Annaburg II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna0 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Dabrun/RakithSG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun2 : 1
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:Klödener SVKlödener SV5 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00Hellas 09Hellas 09:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  11:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf0 : 6 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00SG GW PretzschSG GW PSG GW Pretzsch:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II5 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda2 : 2 
  Allemannia Jessen II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan