SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 14 11 2 1 46 : 10 +36 35
2. LSG Lebien (N) LSG Lebien (N) 14 11 1 2 44 : 12 +32 34
3. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 14 7 4 3 24 : 21 +3 25
4. VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) 14 7 4 3 20 : 18 +2 25
5. Eintracht Elster II (A) Eintracht Elster II (A) 15 7 3 5 34 : 21 +13 24
6. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 14 7 2 5 33 : 28 +5 23
7. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 14 6 3 5 27 : 21 +6 21
8. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) 12 6 1 5 34 : 25 +9 19
9. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 15 5 3 7 24 : 35 -11 18
10. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 13 5 1 7 23 : 28 -5 16
11. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 14 5 0 9 19 : 28 -9 15
12. SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) 15 4 2 9 21 : 34 -13 14
13. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 14 3 4 7 21 : 31 -10 13
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 13 3 0 10 16 : 42 -26 9
15. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 13 1 2 10 9 : 41 -32 5
22. Spieltag
Fr, 12.04.2024  18:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Fr, 12.04.2024  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
So, 14.04.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
  SG Rackith/Dabrun ist spielfrei
23. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  12:30Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
  LSG Lebien ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan