SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Hellas 09 Hellas 09 14 12 1 1 61 : 15 +46 37
2. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 13 10 0 3 37 : 10 +27 30
3. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 12 7 3 2 37 : 21 +16 24
4. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 12 6 1 5 27 : 26 +1 19
5. SG Dabrun/Rakith SG Dabrun/Rakith 13 5 4 4 22 : 21 +1 19
6. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 12 4 5 3 23 : 22 +1 17
7. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 13 4 4 5 25 : 31 -6 16
8. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 12 4 2 6 20 : 27 -7 14
9. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 12 4 2 6 27 : 30 -3 14
10. Klödener SV Klödener SV 14 4 1 9 22 : 37 -15 13
11. SG GW Pretzsch SG GW Pretzsch 12 4 0 8 18 : 40 -22 12
12. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 11 3 0 8 14 : 44 -30 9
13. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 13 2 2 9 18 : 43 -25 8
14. SV GW Annaburg II SV GW Annaburg II 13 2 1 10 21 : 37 -16 7
15. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 13 0 0 13 7 : 50 -43 0
28. Spieltag
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00SV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß IISV GW Annaburg II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz5 : 0 
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna 
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda 
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG GW PretzschSG GW PretzschSG GW P 
So, 28.05.2023  14:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
So, 28.05.2023  14:00Hellas 09Hellas 09:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
So, 28.05.2023  14:00SG Dabrun/RakithSo DabrunSG Dabrun/Rakith:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
  Klödener SV ist spielfrei
29. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SG GW PretzschSG GW PSG GW Pretzsch:SG Dabrun/RakithSG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß IISV GW Annaburg II:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda 
  Hellas 09 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan