SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 21 16 3 2 66 : 18 +48 51
2. LSG Lebien (N) LSG Lebien (N) 21 16 2 3 73 : 20 +53 50
3. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 22 11 5 6 43 : 28 +15 38
4. VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) 22 10 7 5 35 : 37 -2 37
5. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 22 11 2 9 49 : 39 +10 35
6. Eintracht Elster II (A) Eintracht Elster II (A) 21 10 4 7 45 : 28 +17 34
7. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 21 10 4 7 38 : 35 +3 34
8. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) 21 10 3 8 60 : 44 +16 33
9. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 21 8 3 10 40 : 45 -5 27
10. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 21 7 5 9 31 : 45 -14 26
11. SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) 22 7 2 13 36 : 54 -18 23
12. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 21 7 1 13 25 : 41 -16 22
13. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 22 5 5 12 40 : 56 -16 20
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 22 4 3 15 26 : 68 -42 15
15. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 22 3 3 16 20 : 69 -49 12
23. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  12:30Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg1 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II4 : 3 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II1 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna3 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:Klödener SVKlödener SV2 : 2 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz2 : 1
So, 21.04.2024  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 0 
  LSG Lebien ist spielfrei
24. Spieltag
Fr, 26.04.2024  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf4 : 1
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:LSG LebienLSG Lebien0 : 5 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith5 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna0 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II2 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda0 : 3 
So, 28.04.2024  14:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II1 : 3 
  Klödener SV ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan