SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Hellas 09 Hellas 09 4 2 1 1 11 : 6 +5 7
2. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 3 2 1 0 7 : 4 +3 7
3. SG Dabrun/Rakith SG Dabrun/Rakith 3 2 1 0 8 : 6 +2 7
4. Klödener SV Klödener SV 3 2 1 0 4 : 2 +2 7
5. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 2 2 0 0 9 : 1 +8 6
6. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 +3 6
7. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 4 2 0 2 6 : 8 -2 6
8. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 3 1 1 1 6 : 6 +0 4
9. SG GW Pretzsch SG GW Pretzsch 2 1 1 0 5 : 0 +5 4
10. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 3 1 0 2 13 : 6 +7 3
11. SV GW Annaburg II SV GW Annaburg II 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
12. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
13. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 3 0 1 2 4 : 8 -4 1
14. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 2 0 0 2 6 : 12 -6 0
15. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 2 0 0 2 3 : 11 -8 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SV GW Annaburg IISV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß II3 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf2 : 3
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG GW PretzschSG GW PSG GW Pretzsch:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II0 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG Dabrun/RakithSG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun1 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:Hellas 09Hellas 092 : 5 
  VFB Zahna ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:SG Dabrun/RakithSG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Hellas 09Hellas 09:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV GW Annaburg IISV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß II 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SG GW PretzschSG GW PSG GW Pretzsch:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
  SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan