SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 17 13 3 1 55 : 14 +41 42
2. LSG Lebien (N) LSG Lebien (N) 17 12 2 3 53 : 16 +37 38
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) 17 8 6 3 28 : 24 +4 30
4. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 17 8 4 5 34 : 22 +12 28
5. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 16 8 4 4 30 : 26 +4 28
6. Eintracht Elster II (A) Eintracht Elster II (A) 16 8 3 5 38 : 21 +17 27
7. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) 16 8 2 6 44 : 32 +12 26
8. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 17 8 2 7 38 : 33 +5 26
9. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 17 7 3 7 38 : 37 +1 24
10. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 17 6 4 7 26 : 35 -9 22
11. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 17 6 0 11 22 : 34 -12 18
12. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 17 3 5 9 27 : 40 -13 14
13. SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) 17 4 2 11 21 : 43 -22 14
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 17 3 1 13 21 : 57 -36 10
15. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 17 2 3 12 16 : 57 -41 9
18. Spieltag
Fr, 08.03.2024  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr8 : 0
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg6 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda0 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna2 : 4 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II0 : 4 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II2 : 4 
  Allemannia Jessen II ist spielfrei
19. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg1 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz4 : 1
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith3 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf6 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:Klödener SVKlödener SV3 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna6 : 2 
  SV Grün-Weiß Linda ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan