SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : Landesklasse 6

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 18 9 7 2 34 : 18 +16 34
2. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 17 10 2 5 49 : 24 +25 32
3. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 17 8 6 3 36 : 26 +10 30
4. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 18 9 2 7 31 : 26 +5 29
5. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 18 6 8 4 30 : 23 +7 26
6. SV GW Annaburg SV GW Annaburg 18 6 8 4 21 : 21 +0 26
7. SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf 18 7 3 8 23 : 32 -9 24
8. SV Glückauf Möhlau SV Glückauf Möhlau 18 6 5 7 33 : 28 +5 23
9. Blau-Weiß Klieken Blau-Weiß Klieken 18 4 7 7 23 : 25 -2 19
10. SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) 18 5 4 9 37 : 43 -6 19
11. SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa 16 4 5 7 30 : 42 -12 17
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 18 2 3 13 14 : 53 -39 9
18. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weiß0 : 0 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoria0 : 0 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz1 : 4
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BRSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanni3 : 4 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKL2 : 2 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic0 : 4 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rös2 : 1 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf3 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zepp1 : 2 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II2 : 3 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR2 : 3


Kompletter Ligaspielplan