SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : Landesklasse 6

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 15 9 2 4 43 : 18 +25 29
2. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 15 7 6 2 26 : 15 +11 27
3. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 14 8 3 3 31 : 21 +10 27
4. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 15 8 0 7 27 : 25 +2 24
5. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 15 6 5 4 25 : 18 +7 23
6. SV GW Annaburg SV GW Annaburg 15 6 5 4 19 : 19 +0 23
7. SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf 15 7 1 7 19 : 24 -5 22
8. Blau-Weiß Klieken Blau-Weiß Klieken 15 4 6 5 20 : 18 +2 18
9. SV Glückauf Möhlau SV Glückauf Möhlau 15 4 4 7 25 : 26 -1 16
10. SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) 15 4 4 7 29 : 35 -6 16
11. SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa 14 3 5 6 27 : 38 -11 14
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 15 1 3 11 10 : 44 -34 6
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf1 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoria2 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz3 : 0
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II3 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR2 : 3 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rös1 : 1 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weiß1 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BRSV Blau-Rot Coswig:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic2 : 3 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz3 : 0
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanni3 : 2 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKL2 : 0 
Mi, 04.05.2022  18:30Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan