SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Hellas 09 Hellas 09 14 10 2 2 49 : 17 +32 32
2. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 12 9 1 2 38 : 16 +22 28
3. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 13 8 2 3 37 : 24 +13 26
4. SG Dabrun/Rakith SG Dabrun/Rakith 12 8 2 2 24 : 15 +9 26
5. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 12 8 0 4 41 : 14 +27 24
6. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 12 7 2 3 32 : 21 +11 23
7. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 12 6 1 5 35 : 33 +2 19
8. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 11 4 4 3 23 : 18 +5 16
9. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 11 4 3 4 21 : 24 -3 15
10. SG GW Pretzsch SG GW Pretzsch 11 4 2 5 22 : 27 -5 14
11. Klödener SV Klödener SV 11 3 1 7 16 : 29 -13 10
12. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 12 2 2 8 11 : 39 -28 8
13. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 13 2 1 10 10 : 44 -34 7
14. SV GW Annaburg II SV GW Annaburg II 13 2 0 11 24 : 36 -12 6
15. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 13 1 3 9 16 : 42 -26 6
16. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
So, 05.03.2023  13:00SG GW PretzschSG GW PSG GW Pretzsch:Hellas 09Hellas 09 
So, 05.03.2023  13:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SG Dabrun/RakithSG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun 
So, 05.03.2023  13:00SV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß IISV GW Annaburg II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda 
  SV Reinsdorf ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SV GW Annaburg IISV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SG Dabrun/RakithSo DabrunSG Dabrun/Rakith:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Hellas 09Hellas 09 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG GW PretzschSG GW PretzschSG GW P 
So, 12.03.2023  13:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna 
So, 12.03.2023  13:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber 
  Allemannia Jessen II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan