SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. LSG Lebien (N) LSG Lebien (N) 4 4 0 0 18 : 1 +17 12
2. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 4 3 1 0 9 : 3 +6 10
3. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 4 3 0 1 9 : 6 +3 9
4. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 3 2 1 0 5 : 3 +2 7
5. SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) 4 2 1 1 5 : 5 +0 7
6. Eintracht Elster II (A) Eintracht Elster II (A) 3 2 0 1 11 : 5 +6 6
7. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) 3 2 0 1 9 : 4 +5 6
8. VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) 4 1 3 0 3 : 2 +1 6
9. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 4 1 2 1 7 : 9 -2 5
10. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 4 1 1 2 5 : 8 -3 4
11. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 3 1 0 2 5 : 7 -2 3
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 4 1 0 3 6 : 9 -3 3
13. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 4 0 1 3 2 : 12 -10 1
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 4 0 0 4 4 : 14 -10 0
15. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 4 0 0 4 1 : 11 -10 0
4. Spieltag
Fr, 15.09.2023  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 3
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna0 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:LSG LebienLSG Lebien1 : 3 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II0 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II2 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II1 : 2 
So, 17.09.2023  14:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr0 : 0 
  SV Grün-Weiß Linda ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Fr, 22.09.2023  18:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna2 : 3 
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:30Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 6 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II3 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz2 : 1
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith5 : 2 
So, 24.09.2023  14:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg6 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  14:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Klödener SVKlödener SV2 : 0 
  SV Seegrehna ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan