SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 22 17 3 2 69 : 18 +51 54
2. LSG Lebien (N) LSG Lebien (N) 22 17 2 3 78 : 20 +58 53
3. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 23 12 5 6 48 : 28 +20 41
4. VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) 23 11 7 5 37 : 38 -1 40
5. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 23 12 2 9 53 : 40 +13 38
6. Eintracht Elster II (A) Eintracht Elster II (A) 22 11 4 7 48 : 29 +19 37
7. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 22 10 4 8 39 : 37 +2 34
8. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) 22 10 3 9 60 : 49 +11 33
9. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 22 8 5 9 34 : 45 -11 29
10. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 22 8 3 11 41 : 49 -8 27
11. SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) 23 7 2 14 37 : 57 -20 23
12. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 22 7 1 14 25 : 46 -21 22
13. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 23 5 5 13 40 : 59 -19 20
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 22 4 3 15 26 : 68 -42 15
15. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 23 3 3 17 20 : 72 -52 12
24. Spieltag
Fr, 26.04.2024  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf4 : 1
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:LSG LebienLSG Lebien0 : 5 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith5 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna0 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II2 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda0 : 3 
So, 28.04.2024  14:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II1 : 3 
  Klödener SV ist spielfrei
25. Spieltag
Fr, 03.05.2024  18:30Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz2 : 1
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II1 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg3 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna3 : 2 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:Klödener SVKlödener SV3 : 3 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr2 : 0 
  SG Nudersdorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan