SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Dabrun/Rakith SG Dabrun/Rakith 6 4 1 1 12 : 9 +3 13
2. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 5 4 0 1 20 : 7 +13 12
3. Hellas 09 Hellas 09 6 3 2 1 18 : 10 +8 11
4. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 5 3 2 0 12 : 7 +5 11
5. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 6 3 2 1 14 : 10 +4 11
6. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 5 2 2 1 7 : 6 +1 8
7. SG GW Pretzsch SG GW Pretzsch 4 2 1 1 13 : 10 +3 7
8. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 5 2 1 2 16 : 15 +1 7
9. Klödener SV Klödener SV 5 2 1 2 7 : 10 -3 7
10. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 6 2 0 4 15 : 9 +6 6
11. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 6 2 0 4 6 : 17 -11 6
12. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 4 1 2 1 5 : 5 +0 5
13. SV GW Annaburg II SV GW Annaburg II 6 1 0 5 9 : 16 -7 3
14. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 6 0 2 4 8 : 22 -14 2
15. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 3 0 0 3 3 : 12 -9 0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß IISV GW Annaburg II:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Hellas 09Hellas 09:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SG GW PretzschSG GW PretzschSG GW P 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
So, 13.11.2022  13:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
So, 13.11.2022  13:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
  SG Dabrun/Rakith ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV GW Annaburg IISV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß II 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SG GW PretzschSG GW PSG GW Pretzsch:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:Hellas 09Hellas 09 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SG Dabrun/RakithSG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun 
  Klödener SV ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan