SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Dabrun/Rakith SG Dabrun/Rakith 8 6 1 1 17 : 11 +6 19
2. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 7 5 1 1 24 : 9 +15 16
3. Hellas 09 Hellas 09 8 4 2 2 23 : 15 +8 14
4. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 7 4 2 1 21 : 11 +10 14
5. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 7 4 2 1 16 : 11 +5 14
6. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 7 4 1 2 22 : 18 +4 13
7. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 8 4 0 4 22 : 11 +11 12
8. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 7 3 2 2 13 : 12 +1 11
9. SG GW Pretzsch SG GW Pretzsch 7 3 2 2 18 : 14 +4 11
10. Klödener SV Klödener SV 7 2 1 4 10 : 17 -7 7
11. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 8 2 1 5 8 : 22 -14 7
12. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 6 1 3 2 8 : 9 -1 6
13. SV GW Annaburg II SV GW Annaburg II 7 1 0 6 12 : 20 -8 3
14. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 8 0 3 5 9 : 25 -16 3
15. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 6 0 1 5 5 : 23 -18 1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II7 : 1
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SG GW PretzschSG GW PretzschSG GW P3 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II2 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II4 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf0 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00SG Dabrun/RakithSo DabrunSG Dabrun/Rakith:Klödener SVKlödener SV3 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:Hellas 09Hellas 093 : 0 
  SV GW Annaburg II ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna1 : 8 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Hellas 09Hellas 09:SG Dabrun/RakithSG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun2 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna4 : 2 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SG GW PretzschSG GW PSG GW Pretzsch:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz2 : 5
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda4 : 0 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:Klödener SVKlödener SV3 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV GW Annaburg IISV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß II2 : 1 
  Bad Schmiedeberg ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan