SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. LSG Lebien (N) LSG Lebien (N) 9 8 0 1 32 : 8 +24 24
2. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 9 8 0 1 25 : 8 +17 24
3. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 9 6 2 1 21 : 13 +8 20
4. VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) 10 5 3 2 16 : 12 +4 18
5. Eintracht Elster II (A) Eintracht Elster II (A) 9 5 1 3 24 : 13 +11 16
6. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 9 5 1 3 17 : 13 +4 16
7. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 9 5 1 3 20 : 18 +2 16
8. SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) 10 4 1 5 19 : 16 +3 13
9. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 9 4 1 4 17 : 16 +1 13
10. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) 9 4 0 5 20 : 22 -2 12
11. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 10 2 4 4 15 : 19 -4 10
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 10 3 0 7 16 : 25 -9 9
13. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 9 2 0 7 11 : 21 -10 6
14. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 10 1 2 7 7 : 29 -22 5
15. Klödener SV Klödener SV 9 0 0 9 8 : 35 -27 0
10. Spieltag
Fr, 27.10.2023  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith2 : 1
Sa, 28.10.2023  12:30Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II3 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda3 : 0 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna0 : 4 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf1 : 2 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:LSG LebienLSG Lebien0 : 6 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II0 : 1 
  SG Nudersdorf ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:30Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II2 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna2 : 3 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II0 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr1 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg8 : 0 
  SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan