SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Dabrun/Rakith SG Dabrun/Rakith 7 5 1 1 14 : 10 +4 16
2. Hellas 09 Hellas 09 7 4 2 1 23 : 12 +11 14
3. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 6 4 1 1 21 : 8 +13 13
4. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 6 3 2 1 14 : 10 +4 11
5. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 6 3 2 1 13 : 9 +4 11
6. SG GW Pretzsch SG GW Pretzsch 6 3 2 1 17 : 11 +6 11
7. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 6 3 1 2 20 : 18 +2 10
8. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 7 3 0 4 19 : 11 +8 9
9. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 6 2 2 2 9 : 11 -2 8
10. Klödener SV Klödener SV 6 2 1 3 9 : 14 -5 7
11. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 7 2 1 4 7 : 18 -11 7
12. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 5 1 3 1 6 : 6 +0 6
13. SV GW Annaburg II SV GW Annaburg II 7 1 0 6 12 : 20 -8 3
14. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 7 0 3 4 9 : 23 -14 3
15. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 5 0 1 4 4 : 16 -12 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna1 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:SG Dabrun/RakithSG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun1 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber1 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Hellas 09Hellas 09:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda5 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV GW Annaburg IISV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß II4 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna2 : 4 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SG GW PretzschSG GW PSG GW Pretzsch:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 1 
  SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II7 : 1
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SG GW PretzschSG GW PretzschSG GW P3 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II2 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II4 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf0 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00SG Dabrun/RakithSo DabrunSG Dabrun/Rakith:Klödener SVKlödener SV3 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:Hellas 09Hellas 093 : 0 
  SV GW Annaburg II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan