SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : Landesklasse 6

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 17 8 7 2 30 : 18 +12 31
2. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 16 9 2 5 45 : 21 +24 29
3. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 16 8 5 3 36 : 26 +10 29
4. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 17 9 1 7 31 : 26 +5 28
5. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 17 6 7 4 28 : 21 +7 25
6. SV GW Annaburg SV GW Annaburg 17 6 7 4 21 : 21 +0 25
7. SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf 17 7 3 7 23 : 28 -5 24
8. SV Glückauf Möhlau SV Glückauf Möhlau 17 6 4 7 33 : 28 +5 22
9. SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) 17 5 4 8 34 : 39 -5 19
10. Blau-Weiß Klieken Blau-Weiß Klieken 17 4 6 7 21 : 23 -2 18
11. SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa 15 4 5 6 29 : 38 -9 17
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 17 1 3 13 10 : 52 -42 6
17. Spieltag
Fr, 22.04.2022  18:30SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 3 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II1 : 1 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoria1 : 1 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR1 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf0 : 5
Mi, 25.05.2022  19:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rös 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weiß0 : 0 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoria0 : 0 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz1 : 4
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BRSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanni3 : 4 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKL2 : 2 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic0 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan