SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Dabrun/Rakith SG Dabrun/Rakith 11 8 1 2 24 : 15 +9 25
2. Hellas 09 Hellas 09 11 7 2 2 33 : 16 +17 23
3. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 10 7 1 2 31 : 15 +16 22
4. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 10 6 2 2 29 : 14 +15 20
5. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 10 6 0 4 34 : 14 +20 18
6. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 10 5 2 3 21 : 20 +1 17
7. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 10 5 1 4 30 : 25 +5 16
8. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 9 4 2 3 15 : 17 -2 14
9. SG GW Pretzsch SG GW Pretzsch 10 4 2 4 22 : 24 -2 14
10. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 9 3 3 3 16 : 15 +1 12
11. Klödener SV Klödener SV 10 3 1 6 16 : 25 -9 10
12. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 9 2 1 6 11 : 28 -17 7
13. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 11 2 1 8 10 : 38 -28 7
14. SV GW Annaburg II SV GW Annaburg II 10 2 0 8 19 : 26 -7 6
15. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 10 0 3 7 11 : 30 -19 3
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:30Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:Hellas 09Hellas 090 : 4 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz1 : 0
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV GW Annaburg IISV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß II4 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda1 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SG Dabrun/RakithSG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun2 : 3 
So, 06.11.2022  13:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Klödener SVKlödener SV1 : 5 
So, 06.11.2022  13:00SG GW PretzschSG GW PSG GW Pretzsch:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber2 : 0 
  SV Seegrehna ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß IISV GW Annaburg II:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna1 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Hellas 09Hellas 09:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II1 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II4 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SG GW PretzschSG GW PretzschSG GW P 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf0 : 4 
So, 13.11.2022  13:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II1 : 6
So, 13.11.2022  13:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf0 : 4 
  SG Dabrun/Rakith ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan