SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 3 2 1 0 6 : 4 +2 7
2. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 3 2 0 1 11 : 5 +6 6
3. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 3 2 0 1 13 : 4 +9 6
4. SG GW Pretzsch SG GW Pretzsch 3 2 0 1 13 : 10 +3 6
5. SG Dabrun/Rakith SG Dabrun/Rakith 3 2 0 1 9 : 8 +1 6
6. Hellas 09 Hellas 09 3 1 1 1 8 : 6 +2 4
7. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 2 1 1 0 6 : 4 +2 4
8. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 3 1 1 1 5 : 5 +0 4
9. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 +0 4
10. Klödener SV Klödener SV 3 1 1 1 3 : 6 -3 4
11. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 2 1 0 1 10 : 7 +3 3
12. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 3 1 0 2 2 : 7 -5 3
13. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 3 0 2 1 5 : 14 -9 2
14. SV GW Annaburg II SV GW Annaburg II 3 0 0 3 4 : 8 -4 0
15. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 2 0 0 2 0 : 7 -7 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda3 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SG Dabrun/RakithSo DabrunSG Dabrun/Rakith:SV GW Annaburg IISV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß II5 : 4 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber9 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SG GW PretzschSG GW PretzschSG GW P4 : 7 
So, 04.09.2022  14:00Hellas 09Hellas 09:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna1 : 4 
So, 04.09.2022  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz0 : 0
  SG 1919 Trebitz II ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30SV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß IISV GW Annaburg II:Klödener SVKlödener SV3 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II3 : 5 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II4 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna2 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:SG Dabrun/RakithSG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun0 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Hellas 09Hellas 092 : 2
So, 11.09.2022  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf1 : 1 
  SG GW Pretzsch ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan