SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Dabrun/Rakith SG Dabrun/Rakith 9 6 1 2 18 : 13 +5 19
2. Hellas 09 Hellas 09 9 5 2 2 25 : 16 +9 17
3. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 8 5 2 1 26 : 13 +13 17
4. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 8 5 2 1 19 : 12 +7 17
5. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 8 5 1 2 26 : 13 +13 16
6. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 8 5 1 2 26 : 18 +8 16
7. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 9 5 0 4 30 : 12 +18 15
8. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 8 3 2 3 13 : 16 -3 11
9. SG GW Pretzsch SG GW Pretzsch 8 3 2 3 20 : 19 +1 11
10. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 7 2 3 2 12 : 11 +1 9
11. Klödener SV Klödener SV 8 2 1 5 11 : 20 -9 7
12. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 9 2 1 6 9 : 30 -21 7
13. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 7 1 1 5 7 : 24 -17 4
14. SV GW Annaburg II SV GW Annaburg II 8 1 0 7 13 : 22 -9 3
15. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 8 0 3 5 9 : 25 -16 3
9. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna1 : 8 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Hellas 09Hellas 09:SG Dabrun/RakithSG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun2 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna4 : 2 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SG GW PretzschSG GW PSG GW Pretzsch:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz2 : 5
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda4 : 0 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:Klödener SVKlödener SV3 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV GW Annaburg IISV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß II2 : 1 
  Bad Schmiedeberg ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß IISV GW Annaburg II:SG GW PretzschSG GW PretzschSG GW P5 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf3 : 0
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II4 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SG Dabrun/RakithSo DabrunSG Dabrun/Rakith:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II3 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf4 : 2 
So, 30.10.2022  12:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II2 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  13:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:Hellas 09Hellas 090 : 4 
  SV Grün-Weiß Linda ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan