SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. LSG Lebien (N) LSG Lebien (N) 8 7 0 1 26 : 8 +18 21
2. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 8 7 0 1 21 : 8 +13 21
3. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 8 5 2 1 20 : 13 +7 17
4. Eintracht Elster II (A) Eintracht Elster II (A) 8 5 1 2 22 : 10 +12 16
5. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 8 5 1 2 17 : 10 +7 16
6. VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) 9 4 3 2 13 : 12 +1 15
7. SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) 9 4 1 4 19 : 15 +4 13
8. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 8 4 1 3 18 : 17 +1 13
9. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 9 4 1 4 17 : 16 +1 13
10. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 9 2 4 3 14 : 17 -3 10
11. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) 8 3 0 5 17 : 20 -3 9
12. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 8 2 0 6 10 : 19 -9 6
13. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 9 2 0 7 14 : 24 -10 6
14. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 9 1 2 6 7 : 25 -18 5
15. Klödener SV Klödener SV 8 0 0 8 8 : 29 -21 0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr5 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz1 : 5
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna1 : 0 
So, 22.10.2023  14:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II4 : 0 
So, 22.10.2023  14:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg3 : 1 
  Klödener SV ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Fr, 27.10.2023  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith2 : 1
Sa, 28.10.2023  12:30Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II3 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda3 : 0 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna0 : 4 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf1 : 2 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:LSG LebienLSG Lebien0 : 6 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II0 : 1 
  SG Nudersdorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan