SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : Landesklasse 6

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 8 5 3 0 15 : 5 +10 18
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) 8 5 1 2 21 : 16 +5 16
3. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 7 4 0 3 17 : 13 +4 12
4. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 8 2 5 1 16 : 13 +3 11
5. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 8 3 2 3 11 : 11 +0 11
6. SV Glückauf Möhlau SV Glückauf Möhlau 8 3 2 3 11 : 9 +2 11
7. SV GW Annaburg SV GW Annaburg 8 2 4 2 9 : 7 +2 10
8. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 7 2 3 2 14 : 14 +0 9
9. Blau-Weiß Klieken Blau-Weiß Klieken 8 2 2 4 10 : 11 -1 8
10. SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf 8 2 2 4 11 : 16 -5 8
11. SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa 6 2 1 3 8 : 13 -5 7
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 8 1 1 6 7 : 22 -15 4
19. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rös2 : 1 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf3 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zepp1 : 2 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II2 : 3 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR2 : 3
20. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weiß 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanni 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKL 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BRSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoria 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan