SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Hellas 09 Oranienbau (A) Hellas 09 Oranienbau (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Lebien/Annaburg SG Lebien/Annaburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1813 Dennewitz (N) SV 1813 Dennewitz (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 10.08.2024  12:30Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz 
Sa, 10.08.2024  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda 
Sa, 10.08.2024  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
Sa, 10.08.2024  15:00SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnSG Lebien/Annaburg:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II 
So, 11.08.2024  14:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
So, 11.08.2024  14:00SV 1813 DennewitzSV DennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
So, 18.08.2024  14:00Hellas 09 OranienbauHellas 09Hellas 09 Oranienbau:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 23.08.2024  18:30SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An 
Fr, 23.08.2024  19:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda 
Sa, 24.08.2024  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Hellas 09 OranienbauHellas 09 OranienbauHellas 09 
Sa, 24.08.2024  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II 
Sa, 24.08.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
Sa, 24.08.2024  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 DennewitzSV Dennewitz 
So, 25.08.2024  14:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan