SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 5 4 0 1 20 : 7 +13 12
2. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 5 3 2 0 12 : 7 +5 11
3. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 4 3 1 0 12 : 7 +5 10
4. SG Dabrun/Rakith SG Dabrun/Rakith 5 3 1 1 10 : 8 +2 10
5. Hellas 09 Hellas 09 5 2 2 1 13 : 8 +5 8
6. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 5 2 2 1 7 : 6 +1 8
7. Klödener SV Klödener SV 5 2 1 2 7 : 10 -3 7
8. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 5 2 0 3 14 : 7 +7 6
9. SG GW Pretzsch SG GW Pretzsch 3 2 0 1 13 : 10 +3 6
10. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 4 1 2 1 5 : 5 +0 5
11. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 4 1 1 2 13 : 13 +0 4
12. SV GW Annaburg II SV GW Annaburg II 5 1 0 4 7 : 13 -6 3
13. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 5 1 0 4 3 : 15 -12 3
14. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 5 0 2 3 6 : 17 -11 2
15. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 3 0 0 3 3 : 12 -9 0
28. Spieltag
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00SV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß IISV GW Annaburg II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna 
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda 
Sa, 27.05.2023  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG GW PretzschSG GW PretzschSG GW P 
So, 28.05.2023  14:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
So, 28.05.2023  14:00Hellas 09Hellas 09:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
So, 28.05.2023  14:00SG Dabrun/RakithSo DabrunSG Dabrun/Rakith:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
  Klödener SV ist spielfrei
29. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SG GW PretzschSG GW PSG GW Pretzsch:SG Dabrun/RakithSG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß IISV GW Annaburg II:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda 
  Hellas 09 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan