SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 18 14 3 1 59 : 13 +46 45
2. LSG Lebien (N) LSG Lebien (N) 19 14 2 3 61 : 17 +44 44
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) 19 10 6 3 31 : 25 +6 36
4. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 19 10 4 5 40 : 25 +15 34
5. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 20 10 2 8 43 : 37 +6 32
6. Eintracht Elster II (A) Eintracht Elster II (A) 19 9 4 6 43 : 25 +18 31
7. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) 18 10 1 7 54 : 37 +17 31
8. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 19 9 4 6 35 : 32 +3 31
9. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 18 7 3 8 37 : 40 -3 24
10. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 19 6 5 8 28 : 39 -11 23
11. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 20 7 0 13 23 : 39 -16 21
12. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 20 4 5 11 36 : 51 -15 17
13. SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) 19 5 2 12 28 : 47 -19 17
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 19 3 2 14 21 : 62 -41 11
15. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 18 1 3 14 12 : 62 -50 6
28. Spieltag
Fr, 31.05.2024  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith 
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:30Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:30Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg prSG Pretzsch/ Trebitz:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
So, 02.06.2024  14:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:LSG LebienLSG Lebien 
So, 02.06.2024  14:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
  Bad Schmiedeberg ist spielfrei
29. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:LSG LebienLSG Lebien 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II 
  VfB Gräfenhainichen II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan