SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 25 20 3 2 83 : 18 +65 63
2. LSG Lebien (N) LSG Lebien (N) 25 19 3 3 88 : 28 +60 60
3. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 25 13 5 7 53 : 32 +21 44
4. VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) 26 12 8 6 45 : 42 +3 44
5. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 25 13 2 10 63 : 42 +21 41
6. Eintracht Elster II (A) Eintracht Elster II (A) 25 12 4 9 53 : 34 +19 40
7. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 25 12 4 9 45 : 39 +6 40
8. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) 25 11 3 11 64 : 57 +7 36
9. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 25 10 6 9 42 : 50 -8 36
10. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 25 9 4 12 46 : 58 -12 31
11. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 25 9 2 14 29 : 48 -19 29
12. SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) 26 7 2 17 38 : 72 -34 23
13. VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 25 5 5 15 43 : 64 -21 20
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 25 4 4 17 30 : 83 -53 16
15. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 26 3 5 18 20 : 75 -55 14
29. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:LSG LebienLSG Lebien 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II 
  VfB Gräfenhainichen II ist spielfrei
30. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG RackithSG Rackith/Dabrun:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00LSG LebienLSG Lebien:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
  SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan