SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt seit 1863

1.Männer : KOL WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  VFB Zahna VFB Zahna 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Hellas 09 Hellas 09 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG GW Pretzsch SG GW Pretzsch 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Dabrun/Rakith SG Dabrun/Rakith 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Klödener SV Klödener SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV GW Annaburg II SV GW Annaburg II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz1 : 4
Sa, 17.09.2022  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SG GW PretzschSG GW PretzschSG GW P 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna1 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Hellas 09Hellas 09:SV GW Annaburg IISV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß II3 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SG Dabrun/RakithSo DabrunSG Dabrun/Rakith:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda0 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergSchmiedeber2 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:VFB ZahnaVFB Zahna2 : 5 
  SG Nudersdorf ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SV GW Annaburg IISV GW Annaburg IISV Grün-Weiß II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG GW PretzschSG GW PSG GW Pretzsch:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG Dabrun/RakithSG Dabrun/RakithSo Dabrun 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberBad Schmiedeberg:Hellas 09Hellas 09 
  VFB Zahna ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan